Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LITTLE HANDS DESIGN

Company number 10191361

Registered office address
181 Mansfield Road, London, England, NW3 2HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2023
due by 2 June 2023

Last statement dated 19 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85510 - Sports and recreation education
Previous company names
Name Period
LITTLE HANDS DESIGN CIC 05 Apr 2017 - 31 Aug 2018
LITTLE HANS CIC 06 Sep 2016 - 05 Apr 2017
LITTLE HANS LIMITED 20 May 2016 - 06 Sep 2016