Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GNEISS ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 10186928

Registered office address
64 North Row, Mayfair, London, England, W1K 7DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GNEISS ENERGY CONSULTANTS LIMITED 18 May 2016 - 27 Jun 2016