Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BILLON FINANCIAL LTD

Company number 10169337

Registered office address
C/O Buzzacott Llp, 130 Wood Street, London, England, EC2V 6DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2023
due by 22 May 2023

Last statement dated 8 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BILLON DISTRIBUTED LEDGER FINANCIAL LTD. 09 May 2016 - 23 Sep 2016