Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TIGER BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 10164668

Registered office address
Glovers House, Glovers End, Bexhill On Sea, TN39 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2023
due by 18 May 2023

Last statement dated 4 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEMING BIDCO LIMITED 05 May 2016 - 07 Dec 2016