Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROTECTED.NET GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10161957

Registered office address
Larch House, Parklands Business Park, Denmead, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO7 6XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2022
due by 18 May 2022

Last statement dated 4 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SS PROTECT LIMITED 04 May 2016 - 09 Nov 2018