Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIGHTHOUSE CONSULTING INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 10139339

Registered office address
Suite A4 Skylon Court, Rotherwas, Hereford, England, HR2 6JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LIGHTHOUSE CONSULTING TEAM LTD 21 Apr 2016 - 25 May 2016