Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

10CAST LIMITED

Company number 10107184

Registered office address
3 Startforth Road, Riverside Park Industrial Estate, Middlesbrough, England, TS2 1PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SALESFORECAST LTD 06 Apr 2016 - 08 Nov 2018