Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAR LOUNGE VENUES LIMITED

Company number 10077516

Registered office address
42 Liverpool Road, Penwortham, Preston, England, PR1 0DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2022
due by 28 September 2022

Last statement dated 14 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
LITTLE DOG HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Mar 2016 - 10 Jul 2018