Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOLIVUS LIMITED

Company number 10076849

Registered office address
1st Floor 3 More London Riverside, London, England, SE1 2RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNCATCHER LIMITED 22 Mar 2016 - 04 Aug 2016