Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MATTE ECOMMERCE CO., LIMITED

Company number 10070774

Registered office address
48 Charlotte Street, London, Greater London, England, W1T 2NS
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
HITA ECOMMERCE CO., LIMITED 18 Mar 2016 - 31 Jan 2018