NURTURE ACADEMIES TRUST

Company number 10035639

Registered office address
Fearnville Primary School, Fearnville Drive, Bradford, England, BD4 8DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 March 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRADFORD BIRTH TO 19 TRUST 01 Mar 2016 - 27 Mar 2018