WATCHES AND CRYSTALS LTD

Company number 10035437

Registered office address
Asm House, 103a Keymer Road, Hassocks, West Sussex, United Kingdom, BN6 8QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
SHINY JEWELLERY AND FASHION FOR YOU LTD 01 Mar 2016 - 28 May 2019