Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIUM LENDING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 10028311

Registered office address
Hogarth House, 136 High Holborn, London, Greater London, England, WC1V 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
GDFC GROUP LIMITED 06 Jun 2018 - 11 Apr 2019
HIBER LIMITED 21 Sep 2017 - 06 Jun 2018
THE GREEN DEAL FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED 10 Feb 2017 - 21 Sep 2017
GREEN BIDCO NO. 1 LIMITED 26 Feb 2016 - 10 Feb 2017