Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE RISE PARTNERSHIP TRUST

Company number 10027322

Registered office address
C/O Manor School Chamberlayne Road, Kensal Rise, London, United Kingdom, NW10 3NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2023
due by 10 March 2023

Last statement dated 24 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BRENT SPECIALIST ACADEMY TRUST 25 Feb 2016 - 09 Sep 2021