NANOFLOWCELL HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 10021928

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, England, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27200 - Manufacture of batteries and accumulators
Previous company names
Name Period
NANOFLOWCELL HOLDINGS LIMITED 18 Apr 2016 - 04 Aug 2021
N.F.-TEC LIMITED 23 Feb 2016 - 18 Apr 2016