Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HALO COFFEE LIMITED

Company number 10008523

Registered office address
2 Manor Farm Court Old Wolverton Road, Old Wolverton, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, MK12 5NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2023
due by 1 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10832 - Production of coffee and coffee substitutes
Previous company names
Name Period
HALO COFFEE LONDON LIMITED 16 Feb 2016 - 09 Jun 2017