Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMPOWERUK LTD

Company number 09994899

Registered office address
82-86 Sheen Road Sheen Road, Richmond, England, TW9 1UF
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2021
due by 12 December 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
INVERNO LIMITED 09 Feb 2016 - 18 Jul 2017