Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHARMASEAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 09993255

Registered office address
Ingenuity Centre Nottingham University Innovation Park, Triumph Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, NG7 2TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2023
due by 21 November 2023

Last statement dated 7 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DCI CONSULTING LTD 08 Feb 2016 - 10 Oct 2016