Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VESTA OML LIMITED

Company number 09990597

Registered office address
2nd Floor 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 8 October 2021
due by 22 October 2021

Last statement dated 8 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL MONEY LTD 05 Feb 2016 - 10 Jun 2021