PROSPER MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 09961812

Registered office address
Bolton Muslim Girls School, Swan Lane, Bolton, England, BL3 6TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLTON MUSLIM ACADEMY TRUST 20 Jan 2016 - 09 Jul 2018