Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PETERS' CLEANERS LTD.

Company number 09952953

Registered office address
791 Lincoln Road, Peterborough, England, PE1 3HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2022
due by 12 February 2022

Last statement dated 29 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
Previous company names
Name Period
WOLERY CONSULTING LIMITED 15 Jan 2016 - 10 Jun 2016