Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE OMEGA GROUP (OPERATIONS) LIMITED

Company number 09952712

Registered office address
18 Baird Close, Daventry, Northamptonshire, England, NN11 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2022
due by 21 October 2022

Last statement dated 7 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONWIDE MATERIALS TESTING LIMITED 15 Jan 2016 - 20 Oct 2021