Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLUM FINTECH LIMITED

Company number 09952199

Registered office address
2-7 Clerkenwell Green, 2nd Floor, London, England, EC1R 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VAULTED LIMITED 14 Jan 2016 - 17 May 2016