Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRLINE YACHTS LIMITED

Company number 09937735

Registered office address
Nene Valley Business Park, Oundle, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE8 4HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2022
due by 7 December 2022

Last statement dated 23 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30120 - Building of pleasure and sporting boats
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRLINE ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 06 Jan 2016 - 26 Jan 2016