TEMPCOVER LTD

Company number 09923259

Registered office address
Second Floor, Admiral House, Harlington Way, Fleet, Hampshire, England, GU51 4BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPCOVER SERVICES LIMITED 21 Dec 2015 - 02 Apr 2016