Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELLUSCURA PLC

Company number 09910883

Registered office address
15 Fetter Lane, London, England, EC4A 1BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2022
due by 23 December 2022

Last statement dated 9 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics
  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLUSCURA LTD. 10 Dec 2015 - 28 Nov 2017