Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLF LITIGATION SERVICES LTD

Company number 09910024

Registered office address
5 Chancery Lane, London, England, EC2A 1LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 November 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FORTRESS LEGAL FINANCE LTD 18 Dec 2017 - 03 Sep 2019
LITIGATE AID LTD 29 Nov 2017 - 18 Dec 2017
ROBERT DODD WATCHES LTD 09 Dec 2015 - 29 Nov 2017