ST MARK'S CHURCH OF ENGLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL

Company number 09875389

Registered office address
Talbot Village, Bournemouth, United Kingdom, BH10 4JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
17 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST MARK'S PRIMARY SCHOOL 17 Nov 2015 - 02 Dec 2015