WEST MIDLANDS TRAINS LIMITED

Company number 09860466

Registered office address
2nd Floor St Andrew's House, 18-20 St Andrew Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 3AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2021
due by 19 November 2021

Last statement dated 5 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49100 - Passenger rail transport, interurban
Previous company names
Name Period
ABELLIO WEST MIDLANDS LIMITED 06 Nov 2015 - 02 Mar 2016