Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DISPERSE.IO LTD

Company number 09858715

Registered office address
64 Great Eastern Street, Great Eastern Street, London, England, EC2A 3QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
Q(SENSE) LTD 05 Nov 2015 - 14 Jun 2016