Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTELLIGENT RESOURCES AND SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09858690

Registered office address
86 Clapham Common North Side, London, SW4 9SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last statement dated 22 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WORLD IQ COUNSEL LIMITED 05 Nov 2015 - 19 Jul 2016