Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIRAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 09847893

Registered office address
Morton House, Coombe Park, Kingston Upon Thames, United Kingdom, KT2 7JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2022
due by 11 November 2022

Last statement dated 28 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AKA LONDON LIMITED 13 May 2017 - 03 Jul 2019
AKA LONDON TRADING LIMITED 29 Oct 2015 - 13 May 2017