Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPIRIT TRADERS LTD

Company number 09843932

Registered office address
78 York Street, London, England, W1H 1DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2023
due by 7 June 2023

Last statement dated 24 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
Previous company names
Name Period
UNI STUDENTS LIMITED 27 Oct 2015 - 06 Nov 2017