Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BCF EQUITY PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 09810485

Registered office address
King's Mill, St. Peters Vale, Stamford, England, PE9 2QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2023
due by 18 October 2023

Last statement dated 4 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BCF VENTURES LIMITED 05 Oct 2015 - 20 Jul 2018