Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEFIFO LIMITED

Company number 09770591

Registered office address
Hayes Grange Farm Stane Street, Slinfold, Horsham, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH13 0RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2023
due by 30 May 2023

Last statement dated 16 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COCK-A-HOOP LTD 10 Sep 2015 - 20 Feb 2016