Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SNAP GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09763672

Registered office address
7-11 Lexington Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SNAPCHAT LIMITED 04 Sep 2015 - 05 Jan 2017