Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MASONIC CHARITABLE FOUNDATION

Company number 09751836

Registered office address
60 Great Queen Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2B 5AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
27 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 August 2023
due by 9 September 2023

Last statement dated 26 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MASONIC FOUNDATION 27 Aug 2015 - 11 Dec 2015