Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFUND TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 09750661

Registered office address
London (Wc2) Office, 7 Bell Yard, London, England, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INVESTBUZ LIMITED 26 Aug 2015 - 27 Feb 2016