PHARMA-PACKAGING LIMITED

Company number 09749620

Registered office address
Unit 27- Westbrook Park Westbrook Road, Trafford Park, Manchester, England, M17 1AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2022
due by 24 January 2022

Last statement dated 10 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
PHARMAPACKAGING LIMITED 26 Aug 2015 - 27 Aug 2015