Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UTILITY BOARD LTD

Company number 09741950

Registered office address
Suite 8, Cranbrook House, 61 Cranbrook Road, Ilford, United Kingdom, IG1 4PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2023
due by 2 September 2023

Last statement dated 19 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SKY TV EUROPE LTD 20 Aug 2015 - 23 Jul 2018