Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DRIVENMEDIA LTD

Company number 09736989

Registered office address
Office 43 Curzon House, Curzon Street, Burton-On-Trent, England, DE14 2DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ADVERT MAN LIMITED 18 Aug 2015 - 22 Aug 2016