Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TIER ONE TRADING LIMITED

Company number 09688358

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street Covent Garden, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2023
due by 29 July 2023

Last statement dated 15 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADE EMPOWERED LIMITED 15 Jul 2015 - 13 Mar 2018