Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNITED ENDEAVOUR TRUST

Company number 09679560

Registered office address
Newcastle Academy, Ostend Place, Newcastle Under Lyme, Staffordshire, ST5 2QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2024
due by 22 July 2024

Last statement dated 8 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH NEWCASTLE TRUST 09 Jul 2015 - 15 Feb 2017