Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CENTURY CASINO BATH LIMITED

Company number 09672944

Registered office address
Begbies Traynor (London) Llp 31st Floor, 40 Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 April 2020
due by 14 May 2020

Last statement dated 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SAW CLOSE CASINO LIMITED 06 Jul 2015 - 01 Jun 2018