Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FALCON TRANSPORTATION LTD

Company number 09670582

Registered office address
Unit 409 Unit 409, Bedford Heights, Brickhill, Bedford, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, MK41 9PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2023
due by 16 July 2023

Last statement dated 2 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
FALCON TRANSPORTATION LTD LTD 07 Jul 2015 - 14 Jul 2015
FALCOM TRANSPORTATION LTD 03 Jul 2015 - 07 Jul 2015