Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIRIN LABS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 09660792

Registered office address
61 Bridge Street, Kington, United Kingdom, HR5 3DJ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2015

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47421 - Retail sale of mobile telephones
Previous company names
Name Period
SIRIN MOBILE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 29 Jun 2015 - 06 Jun 2016