Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MASTHAVEN BANK LIMITED

Company number 09660012

Registered office address
15-18 Rathbone Place, London, England, W1T 1HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
MASTHAVEN SOLUTIONS LIMITED 26 Jun 2015 - 16 May 2016