DUSTY'S PIZZA LTD

Company number 09646873

Registered office address
The Old Bank 46-48 Cardiff Road, Llandaff, Cardiff, Caerdydd, Wales, CF5 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2022
due by 25 June 2022

Last statement dated 11 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
DUSTY KNUCKLE PIZZA COMPANY LTD 18 Jun 2015 - 19 Nov 2020