Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COIGACH COMMUNITY C.I.C.

Company number 09638437

Registered office address
C/o Pannone Corporate Llp, 378-380 Deansgate, Manchester, England, M3 4LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
15 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLOWCROFT W. COMMUNITY ENERGY C.I.C. 15 Jun 2015 - 26 Jul 2016