Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COASTAL LEARNING PARTNERSHIP

Company number 09628750

Registered office address
Heathlands Primary Academy Andrews Close, Springwater Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, England, BH11 8HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 June 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
OCEAN LEARNING TRUST 08 Jun 2015 - 04 Feb 2020